2022 Spring Team Results

2022 Spring Team Results: Division I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Camargo
174.63229023.5322929.1
Four Bridges161302529.524.525027
Hamilton Elks173.427024.537312528.9
Heritage1602728.521.50292727
Kenwood153025.529172232.527
O'Bannon169.22237.52529.502728.2
Western Hills1482416.532.530.523

21.50
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th

2022 Spring Team Results: Division II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Clovernook
136.520.52327.52625.5014
Coldstream18023034.525.528.53236.5
Hyde Park139.528.53132260220
Miami View167.53129222824.5330
Summit Hills160.525.52919.5025.52140
Terrace Park155.502526.52828.53017.5
Wetherington168.533.525 028.529.52428
1st 2nd 3rd
4th 5th
6th
7th