2021 Spring Team Results

2021 Spring Team Results: Division I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Camargo
174.52733282823.5035
Hamilton Elks192.528.536026372837
Kenwood
158271829.52728.5280
Miami View14125024.526.5172919
O'Bannon166.52923.5262702635
Summit Hills148.525.52132.5025.52519
Western Hills153030.521.527.530.52617
1st Hamilton
Elks
2nd Camargo3rd O'Bannon
Creek
4th Kenwood5th Western
Hills
6th Summit
Hills
7th Miami
View

2021 Spring Team Results: Division II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Clovernook
137.522024.522.521.52423
Coldstream150.502519.531.529.530.514.5
Four Bridges188.529.52902932.52939.5
Heritage1913229323602537
Hyde Park15024.525.534.5018.53017
Terrace Park154.523.528.5222524.5031
Wetherington16230.52529.51835.523.50
1st Heritage2nd Four
Bridges
3rd
Wetherington
4th Terrace
Park
5th
Coldstream
6th
Hyde Park
7th
Clovernook