2022 Spring Team Results

2022 Spring Team Results: Division I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Camargo
843229023
Four Bridges109302529.524.5
Hamilton Elks88.527024.537
Heritage772728.521.50
Kenwood71.5025.52917
O'Bannon1142237.52529.5
Western Hills103.52416.532.530.5
1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th

2022 Spring Team Results: Division II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2 Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6Week 7
Clovernook
122.520.52327.52625.50
Coldstream143.523034.525.528.532
Hyde Park139.528.5313226022
Miami View167.53129222824.533
Summit Hills120.525.52919.5025.521
Terrace Park13802526.52828.530
Wetherington140.533.525 028.529.524
1st 2nd 3rd
4th 5th
6th
7th