2022 Fall Team Results

2022 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Oasis7818.5192218.5
Wetherington7520.520.516.517.5
Clovernook73.5161719.521
Hamilton Elks69.520171616.5
TPC6815.5191419.5
Kenwood CC6817.515.52015

2022 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Ivy Hills64.518.522.523.5
Miami View5821.513.523
Maketewah5320.517.515
Cincinnati52.514.51721
Coldstream4917.518.513
Triple Crown4715.51912.5

2022 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Western Hills841921.523.520
Camargo772215.517.522
Summit Hills701720.514.518
O'Bannon Creek66.516.514.521.514
Losantiville6319.5918.516
Hyde Park53.514912.518

2022 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Four Bridges79.520201920.5
Heritage74.51525.518.515.5
Terrace Park741422.51720.5
Ft Mitchell732113.520.518
Stillmeadow55.5221617.50.0
Wyoming48.51610.515.56.5