2022 Fall Team Results

2022 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Oasis97.518.5192218.519.5
Wetherington92.520.520.516.517.517.5
Clovernook90161719.52116.5
Hamilton Elks8820171616.518.5
Kenwood CC87.517.515.5201519.5
TPC84.515.5191419.516.5

2022 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Ivy Hills101.518.522.523.51621
Miami View9321.513.5231619
Maketewah8820.517.5152015
Cincinnati8814.517212015.5
Triple Crown8715.51912.52317
Coldstream82.517.518.5131320.5

2022 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Western Hills101.51921.523.52017.5
Camargo95.52215.517.52218.5
Summit Hills91.51720.514.51821.5
Losantiville85.519.51718.51614.5
O'Bannon Creek8116.514.521.51414.5
Hyde Park7514912.51821.5

2022 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Four Bridges10120201920.521.5
Terrace Park93.51422.51720.519.5
Heritage911525.518.515.516.5
Ft Mitchell87.52113.520.51814.5
Wyoming711610.515.56.522.5
Stillmeadow69221617.50.013.5