2021 Fall Team Results

2021 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Hamilton Elks6724.520.522
Wetherington5621.515.519
Ivy Hills55.517.521.017
Clovernook55.518.519.517.5
TPC4514.516.514
Maketewah4511.515.018.5

2021 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Kenwood702125.523.5
Oasis60.52223.515
Miami View53151721
Hyde Park50141917
Cincinnati4818.510.519
Camargo42.517.512.512.5

2021 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Coldstream612421.515.5
Western Hills6019.514.526
Summit Hills592117.520.5
Triple Crown57.51523.519
Heritage5216.518.517
Stillmeadow34.51212.510

2021 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Losantiville6925.520.523
O'Bannon5724.515.517
Ft Mitchell5410.52419.5
Terrace Park53.519.517.516.5
Four Bridges47.516.51219
Wyoming4311.518.513