2018 Spring Team Results

2018 Spring Team Results: Div I

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Hamilton Elks157.5312935.529.532.5
Miami View147.529.52527.53134.5
Terrace Park1372936.518.52330
Kenwood1332529.526.530.521.5
Hyde Park126.524.524.52924.524
Bel-Wood108.52317.525
23.519.5

2018 Spring Team Results: Div II

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Western Hills124.533.529.53130.5
Camargo11432.524.52730
Wetherington107242733.522.5
O’Bannon105.520.5302431
Clovernook8821.52320.523

2018 Spring Team Results: Div III

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3
Summit Hills9727.539.530
Cincinnati80.526.530.523.5
Four Bridges7729.523.524
Oasis69.524.514.530.5