2017 Spring Team Results

2017 Spring Team Results: Div I

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6
Hamilton Elks171.53032.5393535
Terrace Park140.532341531.528
Kenwood129.530342422.519
Bel-Wood127.524202631.526
O’Bannon Creek1222221.53022.526
Clovernook1192420281928

2017 Spring Team Results: Div II

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5Week 6
Hyde Park14934.5

2530.526.532.5
Miami View14628.5382727.525
Western Hills144.519.5
41272829
Camargo142.534.529272626
Ivy Hills116.525.51323.526.528
Oasis111.519.5162727.521.5

2017 Spring Team Results: Div III

ClubTotalWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Wetherington112.2526.502732.2526.5
Four Bridges108.524.529027.527.5
Maketewah10829.5273714.50
Cincinnati1060 272726.525.5
Summit Hills9827.52517028.5
Print Friendly, PDF & Email