2021 Fall Team Results

2021 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Hamilton Elks10924.520.5221923
Wetherington91.521.515.51916.519
Clovernook8818.519.517.519.513
TPC8614.516.5141823
Ivy Hills85.517.521.0171713
Maketewah8011.515.018.51817

2021 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Kenwood1152125.523.52025
Oasis982223.5151621.5
Miami View88.51517211817.5
Camargo80.517.512.512.519.518.5
Cincinnati80.518.510.5191814.5
Hyde Park77.514191716.511

2021 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Triple Crown981523.5191822.5
Coldstream982421.515.51819
Summit Hills97.52117.520.514.524
Western Hills9519.514.52621.513.5
Heritage85.516.518.51716.517
Stillmeadow661212.51019.512

2021 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Losantiville10225.520.52317.515.5
O'Bannon9524.515.5171919
Ft Mitchell94.510.52419.523.517
Four Bridges91.516.5121918.525.5
Terrace Park9119.517.516.51720.5
Wyoming6611.518.51312.510.5