2020 Fall Team Results

2020 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Clovernook9618.52019.52018
Hamilton Elks95.52217.5201818
TPC91.51918.5201618
Wetherington871418.516.52018
Miami View85.517.517.5161816.5
Kenwood84.51716161619.5

2020 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Ivy Hills112.5272019.525.520.5
Maketewah98.518.523.516.517.522.5
Hyde Park8716181918.515.5
Cincinnati8491821.52213.5
Coldstream8117.516171416.5
Stillmeadow772012.514.510.519.5

2020 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Oasis101.520.519192023
Camargo91.518.5181717.520.5
Western hills9015.51822.518.515.5
Triple Crown89.517.519.5161620.5
Losantiville8616172017.515.5
Terrace Park81.52016.513.518.513

2020 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Heritage59.5191921.5
Summit Hills56.521.520.514.5
O'Bannon561715.523.5
Wyoming4414.51712.5
Ft Mitchell0
Four Bridges0