2018 Fall Team Results

2018 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Hamilton Elks10625.51922.517.521.5
Kenwood9321.519.513.519.519
Coldstream92.5181719.52117
Cincinnati84.514.515.516.518.519.5
Wetherington831820.513.516.514.5
Terrace Park8110.516.522.51516.5

2018 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Miami View9620201619.520.5
TPC9417.5152021.520
Western Hills91192115.516.519
Hyde Park9118.518.520.51815.5
Losantiville84.51617.519.514.517
Camargo83.5171616.51816

2018 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Clovernook10120.521.518.516.524
Stillmeadow961920.517.522.516.5
Wyoming90.518.515.52420.512
Ft Mitchell87.517181219.521
O'Bannon83.517.514.52313.515
Four Bridges81.515.5181315.519.5

2018 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Ivy Hills10817.52420.52224
Maketewah952022.51921.512
Heritage9015.52315.514.521.5
Triple Crown8818.5131719.520
Summit Hills77.5161218.516.514.5
Oasis65.520.513.517.577