2017 Fall Team Results

2017 Fall Team Results - Div I

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Hamilton Elks1222025252824
Kenwood961621.5172219.5
Terrace Park9221.52321.51412
Cincinnati8214.514.5111725
Camargo81201114.51916.5
TPC67161319811

2017 Fall Team Results - Div II

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Wetherington10318.52217.523.521.5
Coldstream102.520.52018.524.519
Hyde Park86.517.51617.52312.5
Miami View84.5191416.511.523.5
Clovernook81.51716.518.512.517
Four Bridges6215.519.519.513-5.5

2017 Fall Team Results - Div III

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Losantiville1202023.5252526.5
Western Hills10022.52620229.5
Ft Mitchell87.51619191419.5
Stillmeadow8319.512.51618.516.5
Maketewah7813.5171117.519
Summit Hills71.516.510171117

2017 Fall Team Results - Div IV

ClubTotal ScoreWeek 1Week 2Week 3Week 4Week 5
Wyoming8913171723.518.5
O’Bannon851913.51912.521
Triple Crown80.51714102613.5
Heritage7121.519
5.51015
Oasis50.514.52288.5-2.5
Highland3654.512.59.54.5

Print Friendly, PDF & Email